Home|Sign In
February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
The Squids 44035188171.0000
Haileys Havoc 54142308120.8000
Conway's Cougars 3301910691.0000
Solar Bears 5323328650.6000
Blackhearts 6333832660.5000
Back Door Captains 4223327460.5000
Fore Play 5232827410.4000
Jersey Scum 31216192-30.3330
Shield 31216232-70.3330
Sunday Saucers 41315232-80.2500
Sunnyvale 41317332-160.2500
Mighty Schmucks 40415370-220.0000
Grizz Wintergreen 00000000.0000

  February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 12   Sunday Saucers 4 - 5 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Feb 12   Blackhearts 12 - 4 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Feb 19   Jersey Scum 5 - 6 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Fore Play 7 - 2 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Blackhearts 5 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Sunday Saucers 2 - 8 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Back Door Captains 6 - 7 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 19   Back Door Captains 8 - 12 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Jersey Scum 1 - 7 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Blackhearts 9 - 6 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Back Door Captains 7 - 4 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 26   Fore Play 5 - 6 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 26   Conway's Cougars 8 - 3 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 5   Fore Play 7 - 5 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 5   Blackhearts 7 - 8 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 5   Haileys Havoc 7 - 4 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Solar Bears 5 - 3 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Mighty Schmucks 6 - 10 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Sunnyvale 3 - 4 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Conway's Cougars 4 - 1 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Haileys Havoc 10 - 6 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 19   Sunnyvale 4 - 12 Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Solar Bears 12 - 4 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Haileys Havoc 14 - 8 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Blackhearts 4 - 3 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 26   Back Door Captains  v  Grizz Wintergreen 6:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Mar 26   Mighty Schmucks  v  Grizz Wintergreen 7:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Sunday Saucers  v  Blackhearts 8:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Shield  v  Sunnyvale 9:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Conway's Cougars  v  Jersey Scum 10:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   The Squids  v  Fore Play 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Shield  v  Back Door Captains 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Grizz Wintergreen  v  Jersey Scum 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Grizz Wintergreen  v  Sunday Saucers 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Sunnyvale  v  Haileys Havoc 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Solar Bears  v  Conway's Cougars 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Mighty Schmucks  v  Sunday Saucers 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Solar Bears  v  The Squids 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Hailey's Havoc  v  Grizz Wintergreen 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Jersey Scum  v  Shield 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Conway's Cougars  v  Sunnyvale 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   Back Door Captains  v  Jersey Scum 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   The Squids  v  Conway's Cougars 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   Grizz Wintergreen  v  Shield 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   Grizz Wintergreen  v  Fore Play 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   Mighty Schmucks  v  Haileys Havoc 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Fore PlayJames Nixon16171345.674.331.333
2BlackheartsKyle Mortensen17161334.003.250.754
3BlackheartsPete Mondello9155103.751.252.504
4Back Door CaptainsKyle Lange88141044.673.331.333
5BlackheartsJoe Napolitano89141044.673.331.333
6Haileys HavocKyle Smith44141044.673.331.333
7Haileys HavocKevin Wojcik3712844.002.671.333
8Back Door CaptainsDanielq Tumminia9210553.331.671.673
9Solar BearsDmitriy Kozorezov810733.332.331.003
10Solar BearsKyle Burgoyne79813.002.670.333
11Back Door CaptainsKevin Junquet178352.671.001.673
12Jersey ScumMichael McClarty148538.005.003.001
13Solar BearsChris Damante888532.671.671.003
14The SquidsJohn Mckee888532.671.671.003
15Back Door CaptainsDominic Micalizzi277342.331.001.333
16Haileys HavocJohn Carmichael937612.332.000.333
17Jersey ScumKyle McClarty227707.007.000.001
18ShieldNick Ruggiero277613.503.000.502
19Solar BearsChristian Gonzales537432.331.331.003
20Sunday SaucersAnthony Amato337611.751.500.254
21SunnyvaleRyan Cassidy917612.332.000.333
22SunnyvaleRichard Buonomo 7612.332.000.333
23The SquidsKevin Thompson227522.331.670.673
24The SquidsTroy Skodmin317612.332.000.333
25The SquidsRay Quaranta37702.332.330.003
26BlackheartsBlake Adams46241.500.501.004
27BlackheartsKyle Nagy746332.001.001.003
28BlackheartsDaniel Letso196511.501.250.254
29ShieldChris Loney126603.003.000.002
30Back Door CaptainsJoe Iovine625321.671.000.673
31Back Door CaptainsChris Junquet155231.670.671.003
32Conway's CougarsMark Waitt75505.005.000.001
33Haileys HavocBrian Ruane 5322.501.501.002
34Haileys HavocNicholas Barone275411.671.330.333
35SunnyvaleMichael Stamas45321.671.000.673
36The SquidsAngelo Dallavalle735231.670.671.003
37Conway's CougarsRyan Gargiulo534314.003.001.001
38Haileys HavocMike Ekdahl 4312.001.500.502
39Solar BearsDan Nathanson 4221.000.500.504
40Solar BearsChris Evans214131.330.331.003
41Sunday SaucersMike Guzzardi214401.331.330.003
42The SquidsJonathan Nastashkin194401.331.330.003
43The SquidsSean Geant114221.330.670.673
44Fore Playkenny mccrorie553211.000.670.333
45Fore PlayVincent Palumbo223211.000.670.333
46Haileys HavocPhil Manfredo 3123.001.002.001
47Jersey ScumRich Glassen963303.003.000.001
48Jersey ScumChristopher Baur273123.001.002.001
49Mighty SchmucksKevin Lankey513121.500.501.002
50Sunday SaucersRyan Sipp273030.750.000.754
51SunnyvaleTerrance Doyle93031.000.001.003
52The SquidsBrendan Hille413211.000.670.333
53Back Door CaptainsNick Pasqua132110.670.330.333
54Conway's CougarsMyles Mchugh282202.002.000.001
55Conway's CougarsStephen Kattenhorn242202.002.000.001
56Fore PlayDylan Martin722200.500.500.004
57Haileys HavocKevin Doherty982200.670.670.003
58Haileys Havocmatthew Roth32110.670.330.333
59Jersey ScumTyler Knox982022.000.002.001
60Mighty SchmucksVito Cavalluzzi102110.670.330.333
61Mighty SchmucksKyle Hrustic62200.670.670.003
62Mighty SchmucksJohn Hammel282201.001.000.002
63ShieldPeter DiBari912111.000.500.502
64ShieldRob Robol102201.001.000.002
65Solar BearsAlex Eleftheriou132111.000.500.502
66Sunday SaucersMatthew Schwartz12110.670.330.333
67Sunday SaucersJesse Lopresti52200.670.670.003
68Sunday SaucersParis Vacalopoulos282020.500.000.504
69SunnyvaleAlf Ericksen192110.670.330.333
70Back Door CaptainsNicholas Evanchik281010.330.000.333
71Conway's CougarsJames Conway271011.000.001.001
72Fore PlayBilly Riggio271100.330.330.003
73Haileys HavocJohn Watson641100.500.500.002
74Jersey ScumRonnie Snyder241011.000.001.001
75ShieldRik Johnson751010.500.000.502
76Sunday SaucersDanny LeeG1010.330.000.333
77Sunday SaucersDanny Yurkins81100.250.250.004
78SunnyvaleThomas Enny291100.330.330.003
79SunnyvaleDillon CopemanG1010.330.000.333
80Back Door CaptainsJack CusanelliG0000.000.000.003
81BlackheartsMark Nagy140000.000.000.002
82BlackheartsChris Bukofsky260000.000.000.004
83BlackheartsScott DydakG0000.000.000.003
84Conway's CougarsSean Ruffing960000.000.000.001
85Conway's CougarsSean Jusino140000.000.000.001
86Conway's CougarsCorey Levine210000.000.000.001
87Conway's CougarsMatt Merson690000.000.000.001
88Fore PlayTom TarnG0000.000.000.004
89Jersey ScumRay Tomei170000.000.000.001
90Jersey ScumKeith Lanza330000.000.000.001
91Jersey Scummatt Lanza110000.000.000.001
92Jersey Scumbryan madajewskiG0000.000.000.001
93Mighty SchmucksTravis Laanui960000.000.000.002
94Mighty SchmucksJoseph RichermeG0000.000.000.003
95Mighty SchmucksBrian Uzzo220000.000.000.003
96ShieldBlake Corrao20000.000.000.002
97ShieldJoe Daglia440000.000.000.002
98ShieldCody Jankowski60000.000.000.002
99ShieldMatt Rosalie320000.000.000.002
100ShieldPatrick Collins 0000.000.000.001
101ShieldMatt DeLuca110000.000.000.002
102Solar BearsAdam EleftheriouG0000.000.000.003
103Sunday SaucersVincent Giglio100000.000.000.004
104Sunday SaucersJames Marotta160000.000.000.004
105Sunday SaucersJared Schwartz40000.000.000.004
106SunnyvaleMark Stover 0000.000.000.002
107SunnyvaleChris Lupo550000.000.000.003
108SunnyvaleThomas Burton510000.000.000.003
109The SquidsNicholas Catania300000.000.000.002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/12/2017
End Date: 4/30/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use