Home|Sign In
February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Grizz Wintergreen 770652414411.0000
The Squids 761633812250.8570
Conway's Cougars 761442912150.8570
Haileys Havoc 862584312150.7500
Solar Bears 7434743840.5710
Back Door Captains 7434945840.5710
Blackhearts 7334135760.4290
Fore Play 72442465-40.2860
Sunday Saucers 72524384-140.2860
Sunnyvale 72527474-200.2860
Shield 72533524-190.2860
Jersey Scum 71633503-170.1431
Mighty Schmucks 70724600-360.0000

  February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 12   Sunday Saucers 4 - 5 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Feb 12   Blackhearts 12 - 4 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Feb 19   Jersey Scum 5 - 6 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Fore Play 7 - 2 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Blackhearts 5 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Sunday Saucers 2 - 8 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Back Door Captains 6 - 7 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 19   Back Door Captains 8 - 12 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Jersey Scum 1 - 7 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Blackhearts 9 - 6 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Back Door Captains 7 - 4 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 26   Fore Play 5 - 6 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 26   Conway's Cougars 8 - 3 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 5   Fore Play 7 - 5 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 5   Blackhearts 7 - 8 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 5   Haileys Havoc 7 - 4 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Solar Bears 5 - 3 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Mighty Schmucks 6 - 10 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Sunnyvale 3 - 4 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Conway's Cougars 4 - 1 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Haileys Havoc 10 - 6 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 19   Sunnyvale 4 - 12 Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Solar Bears 12 - 4 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Haileys Havoc 14 - 8 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 26   Back Door Captains 2 - 10 Grizz Wintergreen Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Mighty Schmucks 5 - 13 Grizz Wintergreen Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Sunday Saucers 6 - 7 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Conway's Cougars 11 - 4 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   The Squids 12 - 9 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 2   Shield 5 - 10 Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   Grizz Wintergreen 10 - 5 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   Grizz Wintergreen 8 - 0 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   Sunnyvale 4 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 2   Solar Bears 5 - 9 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 9   Mighty Schmucks 0 - 3 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Solar Bears 9 - 6 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Haileys Havoc 2 - 5 Grizz Wintergreen Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Jersey Scum 5 - 6 OT Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Conway's Cougars 3 - 0 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Apr 11   Blackhearts 0 - 0 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 23   Shield 4 - 6 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Back Door Captains 4 - 3 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   The Squids 10 - 2 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Grizz Wintergreen 8 - 2 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Grizz Wintergreen 11 - 8 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Mighty Schmucks 4 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 30   Grizz Wintergreen 8 - 4 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 1Dembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 30   The Squids 3 - 5 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 2Dembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 30   Haileys Havoc 5 - 3 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 4Dembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 30   Conway's Cougars 7 - 6 OT Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 3Dembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 30   Sunday Saucers 3 - 0 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Consolation Dembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Sunnyvale 3 - 4 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ConsolationDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Jersey Scum 3 - 0 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ConsolationDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Sunnyvale 6 - 4 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink PostseasonDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Shield 4 - 7 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ConsolationDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Grizz Wintergreen 9 - 1 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi ADembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Blackhearts 6 - 5 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi BDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   The Squids 3 - 0 Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink PostseasonDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 7   Fore Play 7 - 2 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink PostseasonDembia, Forminio
Sun-May 21   Grizz Wintergreen 5 - 3 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipDembia, Copeland


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Fore PlayJames Nixon16302466.004.801.205
2Back Door CaptainsKyle Lange882515105.003.002.005
3The SquidsRay Quaranta3221664.403.201.205
4BlackheartsKyle Mortensen17211834.203.600.605
5BlackheartsJoe Napolitano89181444.503.501.004
6BlackheartsPete Mondello9185133.601.002.605
7Haileys HavocKevin Wojcik37181443.602.800.805
8Jersey ScumKyle McClarty22171253.402.401.005
9Back Door CaptainsDanielq Tumminia9216793.201.401.805
10SunnyvaleRichard Buonomo00161242.672.000.676
11Haileys HavocKyle Smith44151143.002.200.805
12Solar BearsKyle Burgoyne7151233.753.000.754
13Back Door CaptainsKevin Junquet1714862.801.601.205
14Conway's CougarsMyles Mchugh28141043.502.501.004
15Fore PlayCJ Jablonka1314863.502.001.504
16Haileys HavocCJ Jablonka1314863.502.001.504
17The SquidsKevin Thompson22141042.802.000.805
18Back Door CaptainsDominic Micalizzi2713672.601.201.405
19Jersey ScumMichael McClarty1413852.601.601.005
20The SquidsTroy Skodmin31131032.602.000.605
21Back Door CaptainsJoe Iovine62121022.402.000.405
22Conway's CougarsMark Waitt7121113.002.750.254
23ShieldChris Loney12121113.002.750.254
24ShieldNick Ruggiero2712933.002.250.754
25Solar BearsDmitriy Kozorezov812843.002.001.004
26Solar BearsChris Damante8812843.002.001.004
27The SquidsJohn Mckee8812842.401.600.805
28BlackheartsKyle Nagy7411652.751.501.254
29Fore Playkenny mccrorie5510642.001.200.805
30Jersey ScumChristopher Baur2710732.001.400.605
31Sunday SaucersAnthony Amato3310822.001.600.405
32SunnyvaleMichael Stamas410731.671.170.506
33Conway's CougarsStephen Kattenhorn249812.252.000.254
34BlackheartsDaniel Letso198711.601.400.205
35Haileys HavocJohn Carmichael938711.601.400.205
36Solar BearsChris Evans218262.000.501.504
37Back Door CaptainsChris Junquet157251.400.401.005
38BlackheartsBlake Adams47251.400.401.005
39Haileys HavocBrian Ruane67431.751.000.754
40Jersey ScumRich Glassen967611.401.200.205
41ShieldRob Robol107521.751.250.504
42Solar BearsChristian Gonzales537431.751.000.754
43SunnyvaleRyan Cassidy917611.401.200.205
44Haileys HavocThomas Whitney396513.002.500.502
45Solar BearsAlex Eleftheriou136332.001.001.003
46Solar BearsDan Nathanson96421.200.800.405
47The SquidsAngelo Dallavalle736331.200.600.605
48The SquidsMike Egna246603.003.000.002
49Haileys HavocNicholas Barone275411.251.000.254
50Mighty SchmucksJohn Hammel285321.250.750.504
51SunnyvaleTerrance Doyle95230.830.330.506
52The SquidsJonathan Nastashkin195501.001.000.005
53The SquidsSean Geant115231.000.400.605
54Back Door CaptainsNick Pasqua134130.800.200.605
55Conway's CougarsRyan Gargiulo534311.331.000.333
56Haileys HavocPhil Manfredo 4132.000.501.502
57Haileys HavocMike Ekdahl 4311.331.000.333
58Jersey ScumRonnie Snyder244040.800.000.805
59Mighty SchmucksKevin Lankey514221.000.500.504
60Sunday SaucersMike Guzzardi214401.001.000.004
61Conway's CougarsJames Conway273031.000.001.003
62Conway's CougarsSean Jusino143300.750.750.004
63Conway's CougarsCorey Levine213121.000.330.673
64Fore PlayVincent Palumbo223210.600.400.205
65Jersey Scummatt Lanza113120.750.250.504
66Jersey ScumTyler Knox983120.750.250.504
67ShieldPatrick Collins 3211.000.670.333
68Sunday SaucersJesse Lopresti53300.750.750.004
69Sunday SaucersRyan Sipp273030.600.000.605
70Sunday SaucersParis Vacalopoulos283120.600.200.405
71The SquidsBrendan Hille413210.600.400.205
72BlackheartsChris Bukofsky262110.400.200.205
73Conway's CougarsMatt Merson692110.670.330.333
74Fore PlayDylan Martin722200.330.330.006
75Haileys HavocKevin Doherty982200.400.400.005
76Haileys HavocJohn Watson642200.500.500.004
77Haileys Havocmatthew Roth32110.400.200.205
78Jersey ScumRay Tomei172110.400.200.205
79Mighty SchmucksVito Cavalluzzi102110.500.250.254
80Mighty SchmucksKyle Hrustic62200.400.400.005
81ShieldPeter DiBari912110.500.250.254
82ShieldCody Jankowski62200.500.500.004
83ShieldMatt DeLuca112110.500.250.254
84Sunday SaucersMatthew Schwartz12110.500.250.254
85SunnyvaleThomas Enny292200.330.330.006
86SunnyvaleAlf Ericksen192110.400.200.205
87SunnyvaleDillon CopemanG2020.330.000.336
88Back Door CaptainsNicholas Evanchik281010.200.000.205
89Conway's CougarsSean Ruffing961010.250.000.254
90Fore PlayBilly Riggio271100.200.200.005
91Jersey Scumbryan madajewskiG1010.200.000.205
92Mighty SchmucksTravis Laanui961100.250.250.004
93ShieldRik Johnson751010.250.000.254
94Sunday SaucersDanny LeeG1010.250.000.254
95Sunday SaucersDanny Yurkins81100.200.200.005
96SunnyvaleThomas Burton511010.170.000.176
97The SquidsNicholas Catania301100.250.250.004
98Back Door CaptainsJack CusanelliG0000.000.000.005
99BlackheartsMark Nagy140000.000.000.003
100BlackheartsScott DydakG0000.000.000.004
101Conway's CougarsDave Hamburger190000.000.000.002
102Fore PlayTom TarnG0000.000.000.006
103Jersey ScumKeith Lanza330000.000.000.004
104Mighty SchmucksJoseph RichermeG0000.000.000.005
105Mighty SchmucksBrian Uzzo220000.000.000.004
106ShieldBlake Corrao20000.000.000.004
107ShieldJoe Daglia440000.000.000.004
108ShieldMatt Rosalie320000.000.000.004
109Solar BearsAdam EleftheriouG0000.000.000.004
110Sunday SaucersVincent Giglio100000.000.000.005
111Sunday SaucersJames Marotta160000.000.000.005
112Sunday SaucersJared Schwartz40000.000.000.005
113SunnyvaleMark Stover 0000.000.000.003
114SunnyvaleChris Lupo550000.000.000.004

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/12/2017
End Date: 6/4/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use