Home|Sign In
February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Grizz Wintergreen 770652414411.0000
The Squids 761633812250.8570
Conway's Cougars 761442912150.8570
Haileys Havoc 862584312150.7500
Solar Bears 7434743840.5710
Back Door Captains 7434945840.5710
Blackhearts 7334135760.4290
Fore Play 72442465-40.2860
Sunday Saucers 72524384-140.2860
Sunnyvale 72527474-200.2860
Shield 72533524-190.2860
Jersey Scum 71633503-170.1431
Mighty Schmucks 70724600-360.0000

  February 12, 2017 Sunday Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 12   Sunday Saucers 4 - 5 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Feb 12   Blackhearts 12 - 4 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Feb 19   Jersey Scum 5 - 6 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Fore Play 7 - 2 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Blackhearts 5 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Sunday Saucers 2 - 8 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 19   Back Door Captains 6 - 7 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 19   Back Door Captains 8 - 12 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Jersey Scum 1 - 7 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Blackhearts 9 - 6 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Feb 26   Back Door Captains 7 - 4 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 26   Fore Play 5 - 6 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Feb 26   Conway's Cougars 8 - 3 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 5   Fore Play 7 - 5 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 5   Blackhearts 7 - 8 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 5   Haileys Havoc 7 - 4 Solar Bears Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Solar Bears 5 - 3 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Mighty Schmucks 6 - 10 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Sunnyvale 3 - 4 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Conway's Cougars 4 - 1 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 12   Haileys Havoc 10 - 6 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Forminio
Sun-Mar 19   Sunnyvale 4 - 12 Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Solar Bears 12 - 4 Mighty Schmucks Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 19   Haileys Havoc 14 - 8 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Musco
Sun-Mar 26   Back Door Captains 2 - 10 Grizz Wintergreen Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Mighty Schmucks 5 - 13 Grizz Wintergreen Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Sunday Saucers 6 - 7 Blackhearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Mar 26   Conway's Cougars 11 - 4 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   The Squids 12 - 9 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 2   Shield 5 - 10 Back Door Captains Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   Grizz Wintergreen 10 - 5 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   Grizz Wintergreen 8 - 0 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 2   Sunnyvale 4 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 2   Solar Bears 5 - 9 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 9   Mighty Schmucks 0 - 3 Sunday Saucers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Solar Bears 9 - 6 The Squids Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Haileys Havoc 2 - 5 Grizz Wintergreen Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Jersey Scum 5 - 6 OT Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 9   Conway's Cougars 3 - 0 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Apr 11   Blackhearts 0 - 0 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Sun-Apr 23   Shield 4 - 6 Sunnyvale Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Back Door Captains 4 - 3 Jersey Scum Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   The Squids 10 - 2 Conway's Cougars Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Grizz Wintergreen 8 - 2 Shield Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Grizz Wintergreen 11 - 8 Fore Play Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Sun-Apr 23   Mighty Schmucks 4 - 7 Haileys Havoc Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Fore PlayJames Nixon16302466.004.801.205
2Back Door CaptainsKyle Lange88211384.202.601.605
3BlackheartsKyle Mortensen17211834.203.600.605
4The SquidsRay Quaranta3211654.203.201.005
5BlackheartsPete Mondello9175123.401.002.405
6Haileys HavocKevin Wojcik37171343.402.600.805
7BlackheartsJoe Napolitano89161244.003.001.004
8Back Door CaptainsDanielq Tumminia9215783.001.401.605
9Jersey ScumKyle McClarty22151143.752.751.004
10SunnyvaleRichard Buonomo00151143.002.200.805
11Back Door CaptainsKevin Junquet1714862.801.601.205
12Conway's CougarsMyles Mchugh28141043.502.501.004
13Fore PlayCJ Jablonka1314863.502.001.504
14Haileys HavocKyle Smith44141042.802.000.805
15Haileys HavocCJ Jablonka1314863.502.001.504
16Solar BearsKyle Burgoyne7141223.503.000.504
17The SquidsKevin Thompson2213942.601.800.805
18ShieldChris Loney12121113.002.750.254
19ShieldNick Ruggiero2712933.002.250.754
20Solar BearsDmitriy Kozorezov812843.002.001.004
21The SquidsJohn Mckee8812842.401.600.805
22The SquidsTroy Skodmin31121022.402.000.405
23Back Door CaptainsDominic Micalizzi2711562.201.001.205
24Jersey ScumMichael McClarty1411652.751.501.254
25Conway's CougarsMark Waitt710912.502.250.254
26Fore Playkenny mccrorie5510642.001.200.805
27Jersey ScumChristopher Baur2710732.501.750.754
28Solar BearsChris Damante8810642.501.501.004
29Sunday SaucersAnthony Amato3310822.001.600.405
30SunnyvaleMichael Stamas410732.001.400.605
31Back Door CaptainsJoe Iovine629721.801.400.405
32BlackheartsKyle Nagy748442.001.001.004
33Haileys HavocJohn Carmichael938711.601.400.205
34Solar BearsChris Evans218262.000.501.504
35Back Door CaptainsChris Junquet157251.400.401.005
36BlackheartsBlake Adams47251.400.401.005
37BlackheartsDaniel Letso197611.401.200.205
38Haileys HavocBrian Ruane67431.751.000.754
39ShieldRob Robol107521.751.250.504
40Solar BearsChristian Gonzales537431.751.000.754
41SunnyvaleRyan Cassidy917611.751.500.254
42Conway's CougarsStephen Kattenhorn246511.501.250.254
43Jersey ScumRich Glassen966601.501.500.004
44Solar BearsDan Nathanson96421.200.800.405
45The SquidsAngelo Dallavalle736331.200.600.605
46The SquidsMike Egna246603.003.000.002
47Haileys HavocNicholas Barone275411.251.000.254
48Mighty SchmucksJohn Hammel285321.250.750.504
49Solar BearsAlex Eleftheriou135231.670.671.003
50The SquidsSean Geant115231.000.400.605
51Back Door CaptainsNick Pasqua134130.800.200.605
52Conway's CougarsRyan Gargiulo534311.331.000.333
53Haileys HavocThomas Whitney394312.001.500.502
54Haileys HavocMike Ekdahl 4311.331.000.333
55Mighty SchmucksKevin Lankey514221.000.500.504
56Sunday SaucersMike Guzzardi214401.001.000.004
57The SquidsJonathan Nastashkin194400.800.800.005
58Conway's CougarsJames Conway273031.000.001.003
59Conway's CougarsSean Jusino143300.750.750.004
60Fore PlayVincent Palumbo223210.600.400.205
61Haileys HavocPhil Manfredo 3121.500.501.002
62Jersey Scummatt Lanza113120.750.250.504
63Jersey ScumTyler Knox983121.000.330.673
64ShieldPatrick Collins 3211.000.670.333
65Sunday SaucersJesse Lopresti53300.750.750.004
66Sunday SaucersRyan Sipp273030.600.000.605
67Sunday SaucersParis Vacalopoulos283120.600.200.405
68SunnyvaleTerrance Doyle93030.600.000.605
69The SquidsBrendan Hille413210.600.400.205
70BlackheartsChris Bukofsky262110.400.200.205
71Conway's CougarsCorey Levine212020.670.000.673
72Conway's CougarsMatt Merson692110.670.330.333
73Fore PlayDylan Martin722200.330.330.006
74Haileys HavocKevin Doherty982200.400.400.005
75Haileys Havocmatthew Roth32110.400.200.205
76Jersey ScumRonnie Snyder242020.500.000.504
77Mighty SchmucksVito Cavalluzzi102110.500.250.254
78Mighty SchmucksKyle Hrustic62200.400.400.005
79ShieldPeter DiBari912110.500.250.254
80ShieldCody Jankowski62200.500.500.004
81ShieldMatt DeLuca112110.500.250.254
82Sunday SaucersMatthew Schwartz12110.500.250.254
83SunnyvaleThomas Enny292200.400.400.005
84SunnyvaleAlf Ericksen192110.500.250.254
85SunnyvaleDillon CopemanG2020.400.000.405
86Back Door CaptainsNicholas Evanchik281010.200.000.205
87Conway's CougarsSean Ruffing961010.250.000.254
88Fore PlayBilly Riggio271100.200.200.005
89Haileys HavocJohn Watson641100.250.250.004
90Jersey ScumRay Tomei171010.250.000.254
91Jersey Scumbryan madajewskiG1010.250.000.254
92Mighty SchmucksTravis Laanui961100.250.250.004
93ShieldRik Johnson751010.250.000.254
94Sunday SaucersDanny LeeG1010.250.000.254
95Sunday SaucersDanny Yurkins81100.200.200.005
96Back Door CaptainsJack CusanelliG0000.000.000.005
97BlackheartsMark Nagy140000.000.000.003
98BlackheartsScott DydakG0000.000.000.004
99Conway's CougarsDave Hamburger190000.000.000.002
100Fore PlayTom TarnG0000.000.000.006
101Jersey ScumKeith Lanza330000.000.000.004
102Mighty SchmucksJoseph RichermeG0000.000.000.005
103Mighty SchmucksBrian Uzzo220000.000.000.004
104ShieldBlake Corrao20000.000.000.004
105ShieldJoe Daglia440000.000.000.004
106ShieldMatt Rosalie320000.000.000.004
107Solar BearsAdam EleftheriouG0000.000.000.004
108Sunday SaucersVincent Giglio100000.000.000.005
109Sunday SaucersJames Marotta160000.000.000.005
110Sunday SaucersJared Schwartz40000.000.000.005
111SunnyvaleMark Stover 0000.000.000.002
112SunnyvaleChris Lupo550000.000.000.004
113SunnyvaleThomas Burton510000.000.000.005
114The SquidsNicholas Catania300000.000.000.004

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/12/2017
End Date: 4/30/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use