Home|Sign In
Mon/Tues Men's Division 3 West    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Mon/Tues Men's Division 3 West Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Blue United 3210171616
MSP United (Individual) 210110914
Old Slow FC 211010643
MSP Wanderers (Individual) 11008623
ManChestHair United 10014401
Metuchen Blues 30301220-80

  Mon/Tues Men's Division 3 West Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 7   MSP United (Individual) 6 - 5 Metuchen Blues Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Tue-Mar 7   Old Slow FC 3 - 4 Blue United Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Mon-Mar 13   Blue United 7 - 5 Metuchen Blues Complete Field #2 RegularVicci
Tue-Mar 21   ManChestHair United 4 - 4 MSP United (Individual) Complete Field #2 RegularVicci
Tue-Mar 21   Metuchen Blues 2 - 7 Old Slow FC Complete Field #2 RegularVicci
Tue-Mar 21   MSP Wanderers (Individual) 8 - 6 Blue United Complete Field #2 RegularVicci
Mon-Mar 27   MSP Wanderers (Individual)  v  MSP United (Individual) 9:55 PM Field #1 RegularTrejo
Tue-Mar 28   Metuchen Blues  v  ManChestHair United 8:00 PM Field #2 RegularVicci
Tue-Mar 28   MSP United (Individual)  v  Old Slow FC 9:00 PM Field #2 Regular-Make Up GameVicci
Tue-Apr 4   MSP Wanderers (Individual)  v  Metuchen Blues 9:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Old Slow FC  v  ManChestHair United 9:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   MSP United (Individual)  v  Blue United 9:55 PM Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 10   ManChestHair United  v  MSP Wanderers (Individual) 10:50 PM Field #2 Regular-Make Up Game 
Tue-Apr 11   Blue United  v  ManChestHair United 9:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Old Slow FC  v  MSP Wanderers (Individual) 9:55 PM Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Metuchen Blues  v  MSP United (Individual) 9:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   MSP Wanderers (Individual)  v  ManChestHair United 9:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Blue United  v  Old Slow FC 9:55 PM Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 25   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 TBA Field #1 Postseason-Semifinal #1 
Tue-Apr 25   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 TBA Field #2 Postseason-Consolation 
Tue-Apr 25   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 TBA Field #2 Postseason-Semifinal #2 
Tue-May 2   Semifinal #1 Winner  v  Semifinal #2 Winner TBA Field #2 Postseason-Championship 
Tue-May 2   Semifinal #1 Loser  v  Consolation Winner TBA Field #2 Postseason-Consolation 
Tue-May 2   Semifinal #2 Loser  v  Consolation Loser TBA Field #2 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/7/2017
End Date: 5/16/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use