Home|Sign In
October 29, 2017 Sunday Coed Soccer -Sunday Coed Soccer Central    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  October 29, 2017 Sunday Coed Soccer -Sunday Coed Soccer Central Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Hawks 3300208129
Foot Clan FC 4310232219
Cruzeiro 42112512137
Gunners 3210151416
TBD Alex 3120151413
Blue Barracudas 20111112-11
Throwback FC 2020712-50
THE GUTBUSTERS 3030527-220

  October 29, 2017 Sunday Coed Soccer -Sunday Coed Soccer Central Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 29   Cruzeiro 4 - 6 Foot Clan FC Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Oct 29   Gunners 5 - 4 TBD Alex Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 5   Foot Clan FC 7 - 5 Throwback FC Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 5   TBD Alex 3 - 9 Hawks Complete Field #2 RegularDavis
Sun-Nov 5   Cruzeiro 3 - 3 Blue Barracudas Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 5   Gunners 6 - 4 THE GUTBUSTERS Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 12   THE GUTBUSTERS 0 - 8 TBD Alex Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 12   Gunners 4 - 6 Hawks Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 12   Foot Clan FC 9 - 8 Blue Barracudas Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 12   Throwback FC 2 - 5 Cruzeiro Complete Field #2 RegularDavis
Sun-Nov 19   Cruzeiro 13 - 1 THE GUTBUSTERS Complete Field #2 RegularDavis
Sun-Nov 19   Blue Barracudas  v  Throwback FC Result Pending Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 19   Hawks 5 - 1 Foot Clan FC Complete Field #2 RegularDavis
Sun-Nov 26   Blue Barracudas  v  Gunners 9:30 PM Field #1 RegularTrejo
Sun-Nov 26   Throwback FC  v  TBD Alex 9:30 PM Field #2 RegularDavis
Sun-Dec 3   Hawks  v  Throwback FC 8:30 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Gunners  v  Foot Clan FC 9:30 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   TBD Alex  v  Cruzeiro 10:30 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   THE GUTBUSTERS  v  Blue Barracudas 10:30 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   THE GUTBUSTERS  v  Hawks 9:30 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   THE GUTBUSTERS  v  Foot Clan FC 9:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Blue Barracudas  v  TBD Alex 9:30 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Hawks  v  Cruzeiro 10:30 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Throwback FC  v  Gunners 11:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Seed 5  v  Seed 8 9:00 PM Field #2 Postseason-Consolation A 
Sun-Jan 14   Seed 6  v  Seed 7 10:00 PM Field #2 Postseason-Consolation B 
Sun-Jan 21   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 9:00 PM Field #2 Postseason-Semifinal #1 
Sun-Jan 21   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 10:00 PM Field #2 Postseason-Semifinal #2 
Sun-Jan 28   Consolation A Winner  v  Consolation B Winner 10:50 PM Field #1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Jan 28   Consolation A Loser  v  Consolation B Loser 10:50 PM Field #2 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Feb 4   Semifinal #1 Winner  v  Semifinal #2 Winner 9:00 PM Field #2 Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Feb 4   Semifinal #1 Loser  v  Semifinal #2 Loser 10:00 PM Field #2 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/29/2017
End Date: 2/4/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use