Home|Sign In
Winter 1 Youth Soccer U13/14 Boys    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter 1 Youth Soccer U13/14 Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Elite Plainfield Revolution 320113587
Elite Plainfield Warriors 2200155106
Clark Crushers 21014314
FC Thunder 21108623
Red Devils 2020514-90
Clark Panthers 3030719-120

  Winter 1 Youth Soccer U13/14 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 3   Clark Crushers 1 - 1 Elite Plainfield Revolution Complete Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sun-Dec 3   Red Devils 2 - 7 Elite Plainfield Warriors Complete Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sun-Dec 3   FC Thunder 6 - 3 Clark Panthers Complete Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sat-Dec 9   Clark Crushers 3 - 2 FC Thunder Complete Field #1 RegularGonzalez
Sun-Dec 10   Elite Plainfield Revolution 7 - 3 Red Devils Complete Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sun-Dec 10   Clark Panthers 3 - 8 Elite Plainfield Warriors Complete Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sat-Dec 16   Elite Plainfield Revolution 5 - 1 Clark Panthers Complete Field #1 RegularGonzalez
Sun-Dec 17   Clark Crushers  v  Red Devils 10:00 AM Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sun-Dec 17   FC Thunder  v  Elite Plainfield Warriors 11:00 AM Field #2 RegularDe La Paz
Sat-Dec 23   FC Thunder  v  Elite Plainfield Revolution 11:00 AM Field #1 RegularGonzalez
Sat-Dec 23   Red Devils  v  Clark Panthers 12:00 PM Field #1 RegularGonzalez
Sat-Dec 23   Elite Plainfield Warriors  v  Clark Crushers 1:00 PM Field #1 RegularDe La Paz
Sat-Dec 30   Red Devils  v  FC Thunder 11:00 AM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Clark Panthers  v  Clark Crushers 12:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Elite Plainfield Warriors  v  Elite Plainfield Revolution 1:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Elite Plainfield Revolution  v  Clark Crushers 11:00 AM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Elite Plainfield Warriors  v  Red Devils 2:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Clark Panthers  v  FC Thunder 3:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 10:00 AM Field #1 Postseason-Semi-Final (1) 
Sat-Jan 13   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 11:00 AM Field #1 Postseason-Semi-Final (2) 
Sat-Jan 13   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 2:00 PM Field #1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sat-Jan 20   Winner Semi-Final 1  v  Winner Semi-Final 2 11:00 AM Field #1 Postseason-Championship 
Sat-Jan 20   Loser Semi-Final 1  v  Consolation Winner 2:00 PM Field #1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sat-Jan 20   Loser Semi-Final 2  v  Consolation Loser 3:00 PM Field #1 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Recreation
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/3/2017
End Date: 1/28/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use