Home|Sign In
January 12, 2018 - Friday Over-35 Men's Soccer -West Division    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  January 12, 2018 - Friday Over-35 Men's Soccer -West Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Atenas Soccer USA 64201914512
Toros 64202421312
Hi Tech Soccer 6321302199
Los Pollos Hermanos 6330342689
Club Real 6321201649
NJSC 60601455-410

  January 12, 2018 - Friday Over-35 Men's Soccer -West Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 12   Club Real 4 - 0 Atenas Soccer USA Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Jan 19   Toros 3 - 5 Los Pollos Hermanos Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Jan 19   11 + 1 14 - 1 NJSC Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   Metuchen Grays 3 - 4 Club Real Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Jan 19   Atenas Soccer USA 5 - 4 Hi Tech Soccer Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Jan 26   Club Real 3 - 6 Los Pollos Hermanos Complete Field #2 RegularTrejo
Fri-Jan 26   Hi Tech Soccer 4 - 3 Toros Complete Field #1 RegularDavis
Fri-Jan 26   Atenas Soccer USA 3 - 0 NJSC Complete Field #2 RegularTrejo
Fri-Feb 2   Hi Tech Soccer 2 - 2 Club Real Complete Field #2 RegularDavis
Fri-Feb 2   NJSC 3 - 12 Los Pollos Hermanos Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Feb 2   Atenas Soccer USA 0 - 1 Toros Complete Field #2 RegularDavis
Fri-Feb 9   Los Pollos Hermanos 3 - 4 Atenas Soccer USA Complete Field #2 RegularVicci
Fri-Feb 9   NJSC 3 - 11 Hi Tech Soccer Complete Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Feb 9   Toros 5 - 4 Club Real Complete Field #2 RegularVicci
Fri-Feb 16   Los Pollos Hermanos 5 - 9 Hi Tech Soccer Complete Field #1 RegularVicci
Fri-Feb 16   Toros 8 - 5 NJSC Complete Field #2 RegularTrejo
Fri-Feb 16   Los Pollos Hermanos 3 - 4 Toros Complete Field #2 Regular-Semi BTrejo
Fri-Feb 16   Hi Tech Soccer 0 - 3 Club Real Complete Field #1 Regular-Consolation CVicci
Fri-Feb 16   NJSC 2 - 7 Atenas Soccer USA Complete Field #2 RegularTrejo
Thu-Feb 22   Los Pollos Hermanos  v  NJSC 10:00 PM Field #1 Regular-ChampionshipTrejo
Fri-Feb 23   Hi Tech Soccer  v  SKS Rangers 9:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   La Pena de los Jueve  v  Atenas Soccer USA 10:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Red Bulls  v  Toros 11:00 PM Field #1 RegularTrejo
Fri-Feb 23   Club Real  v  NJSC 11:00 PM Field #2 RegularNunes
Fri-Feb 23   Atenas Soccer USA  v  Club Real 11:55 PM Field #1 Regular-ConsolationTrejo
Fri-Feb 23   Hi Tech Soccer  v  Toros 11:55 PM Field #2 RegularVicci
Sat-Feb 24   Los Pollos Hermanos  v  SP JAGUARS O-35 1:00 AM Field #2 RegularVicci

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Recreation
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/12/2018
End Date: 3/16/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use